
Серёга и Коля гостили летом у бабушки. Однажды один из мальчиков нечаяно разбил любимую бабушкину
вазу. На вопрос, кто разбил вазу, оди дали такие ответы. Серёжа: 1) Я не разбивал. 2) Вася не разбивал. Вася: 3) Серёжа не разбивал. 4) Вазу разбил Коля. Коля: 5) Я не разбивал. 6) Вазу разбил Серёжа. Бабушка знала, что один из её внуков (правдивый), оба раза сказал правду; второй (шутник) оба раза сказал неправду; третий (хитрец) один раз сказал правду, а другой раз неправду. Назовите имяна правдивого шутника и хитреца. Кто из внуков разбил вазу? Вычислите это через таблицу истинности.

Ответы на вопрос

Ответ:
Чашку разбил Серёжа. Коля – правдивый, Серёжа – хитрец, Вася – шутник
Объяснение:



To solve this problem, we can create a truth table to analyze the statements made by each person and determine who broke the vase. Let's assign variables to represent the statements:
- S: Serёga broke the vase - K: Kolya broke the vase
Based on the given information, we can construct the truth table:
| Statement | S | K | |-----------|---|---| | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 2 | 0 | 0 | | 3 | 0 | 0 | | 4 | 1 | 0 | | 5 | 0 | 0 | | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Now, let's analyze each statement:
1. Serёga says, "I didn't break it." This means S is false (0). 2. Vasya says, "I didn't break it." This means K is false (0). 3. Serёga says, "Vasya didn't break it." This means S is false (0). 4. Kolya says, "I broke the vase." This means K is true (1). 5. Kolya says, "I didn't break it." This contradicts statement 4, so K is false (0). 6. Kolya says, "Serёga broke the vase." This contradicts statement 4, so K is false (0).
Based on the truth table, we can see that statement 4 is the only one consistent with the given information. Therefore, Kolya is the one who broke the vase.
As for the truthful person and the joker, we can analyze the statements:
- The truthful person always tells the truth. - The joker always lies.
From the truth table, we can see that statement 4 is true, which means Kolya broke the vase. This means that the truthful person is Kolya.
Since the joker always lies, the joker is Serёga.
To summarize: - The truthful person is Kolya. - The joker is Serёga. - Kolya broke the vase.
Please let me know if there is anything else I can help you with!


Похожие вопросы
Топ вопросов за вчера в категории Информатика
Последние заданные вопросы в категории Информатика
-
Математика
-
Литература
-
Алгебра
-
Русский язык
-
Геометрия
-
Английский язык
-
Химия
-
Физика
-
Биология
-
Другие предметы
-
История
-
Обществознание
-
Окружающий мир
-
География
-
Українська мова
-
Информатика
-
Українська література
-
Қазақ тiлi
-
Экономика
-
Музыка
-
Право
-
Беларуская мова
-
Французский язык
-
Немецкий язык
-
МХК
-
ОБЖ
-
Психология
-
Физкультура и спорт
-
Астрономия
-
Кыргыз тили
-
Оʻzbek tili